KLEID & CLOTHES SL · Madrid, Spain

Style 1005 / P1005-CORE

Women’s Fitted T-Shirt Core Colors

This fitted women’s tee pairs Black, White, Navy and Royal in 100% cotton with two blends: Sports Grey in 90% cotton / 10% viscose and Charcoal Heather in 60% cotton / 40% polyester.

Product overview
Collection referenceP1005-CORE
SizesS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
Fabric100% cotton; 90% cotton / 10% viscose; 60% cotton / 40% polyester
Fabric weight (listed)4.3 Oz
Suitable useEveryday apparel, teamwear and retail assortments.

Ask about this product

Choose your color and size from the SKU tables to open a matching inquiry.

Colors & materials.

ColorCompositionListed sizes
Black100% cottonS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
White100% cottonS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
Navy100% cottonS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
Royal100% cottonS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
Sports Grey90% cotton / 10% viscoseS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL
Charcoal Heather60% cotton / 40% polyesterS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL

Sizes & measurements.

Black, White, Navy, Royal, Sports Grey and Charcoal Heather: S–3XL.

Ask for chest and length measurements for the sizes you need.

Individual SKUs.

36 listed SKUs · Jump to a color, then use the link beside your size.

Black

SKUColorSizeProduct inquiry
MH-017-005BlackSWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-004BlackMWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-003BlackLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-006BlackXLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-001Black2XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-002Black3XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗

White

SKUColorSizeProduct inquiry
MH-017-035WhiteSWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-034WhiteMWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-033WhiteLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-036WhiteXLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-031White2XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-032White3XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗

Navy

SKUColorSizeProduct inquiry
MH-017-017NavySWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-016NavyMWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-015NavyLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-018NavyXLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-013Navy2XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-014Navy3XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗

Royal

SKUColorSizeProduct inquiry
MH-017-023RoyalSWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-022RoyalMWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-021RoyalLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-024RoyalXLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-019Royal2XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-020Royal3XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗

Sports Grey

SKUColorSizeProduct inquiry
MH-017-029Sports GreySWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-028Sports GreyMWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-027Sports GreyLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-030Sports GreyXLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-025Sports Grey2XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-026Sports Grey3XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗

Charcoal Heather

SKUColorSizeProduct inquiry
MH-017-011Charcoal HeatherSWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-010Charcoal HeatherMWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-009Charcoal HeatherLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-012Charcoal HeatherXLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-007Charcoal Heather2XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-017-008Charcoal Heather3XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗

More short-sleeve tees.