KLEID & CLOTHES SL · Madrid, Spain

Style 1001 / P1001-CORE

Everyday Blank T-Shirt Core Colors

Black and White are 100% cotton in this everyday tee collection. Sports Grey uses 90% cotton / 10% viscose, while Charcoal Heather uses 60% cotton / 40% polyester.

Product overview
Collection referenceP1001-CORE
SizesS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL
Fabric100% cotton; 90% cotton / 10% viscose; 60% cotton / 40% polyester
Fabric weight (listed)4.3 Oz
Suitable useEveryday apparel, teamwear and retail assortments.

Ask about this product

Choose your color and size from the SKU tables to open a matching inquiry.

Colors & materials.

ColorCompositionListed sizes
Black100% cottonS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL
White100% cottonS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL
Sports Grey90% cotton / 10% viscoseS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL
Charcoal Heather60% cotton / 40% polyesterS, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Sizes & measurements.

Black, White, Sports Grey and Charcoal Heather: S–5XL.

Ask for chest and length measurements for the sizes you need.

Individual SKUs.

32 listed SKUs · Jump to a color, then use the link beside your size.

Black

SKUColorSizeProduct inquiry
MH-003-007BlackSWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-006BlackMWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-005BlackLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-008BlackXLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-001Black2XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-002Black3XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-003Black4XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-004Black5XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗

White

SKUColorSizeProduct inquiry
MH-003-031WhiteSWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-030WhiteMWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-029WhiteLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-032WhiteXLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-025White2XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-026White3XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-027White4XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-028White5XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗

Sports Grey

SKUColorSizeProduct inquiry
MH-003-023Sports GreySWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-022Sports GreyMWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-021Sports GreyLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-024Sports GreyXLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-017Sports Grey2XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-018Sports Grey3XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-019Sports Grey4XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-020Sports Grey5XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗

Charcoal Heather

SKUColorSizeProduct inquiry
MH-003-015Charcoal HeatherSWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-014Charcoal HeatherMWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-013Charcoal HeatherLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-016Charcoal HeatherXLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-009Charcoal Heather2XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-010Charcoal Heather3XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-011Charcoal Heather4XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗
MH-003-012Charcoal Heather5XLWhatsApp ↗Email ↗

More short-sleeve tees.